TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 9 9 0 0 54:15 27 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 9 8 0 1 53:21 24 13 6 0
3 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 10 5 1 4 24:29 16 12 -2 0
4 FK Slávia Staškov 9 5 0 4 33:27 15 11 0 0
5 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 9 4 3 2 26:20 15 10 -3 0
6 FK Predmier 9 5 0 4 20:18 15 9 6 0
7 ATTACK VRÚTKY 9 4 0 5 35:30 12 8 3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 9 3 1 5 22:33 10 7 -2 0
9 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 9 2 1 6 23:37 7 6 -5 0
10 OŠK Rosina 9 2 1 6 32:48 7 5 -2 0
11 MFK Bytča 9 2 0 7 20:40 6 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 10 1 3 6 20:44 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Rosina
12.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
12.10.2019 14:00    
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
05.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slávia Staškov
05.10.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
FK Predmier
29.09.2019 12:30
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
29.09.2019 12:30    
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
25.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
21.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
21.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
MFK Bytča
14.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
14.09.2019 14:00    
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
11.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
11.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
07.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
FK Tatran Turzovka
31.08.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
29.08.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ATTACK VRÚTKY
29.08.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
24.08.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Tvrdošín
24.08.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5d53m18s
19.10.2019 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00   o 5d53m18s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
12d53m18s
26.10.2019 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
26.10.2019 14:00   o 12d53m18s
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d53m18s
28.03.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes14d53m18s
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d53m18s
04.04.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes21d53m18s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d53m18s
11.04.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes28d53m18s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d53m18s
18.04.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes4d53m18s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d53m18s
25.04.2020 14:00
FK Tatran Turzovka
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes11d53m18s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d53m18s
02.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
02.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes18d53m18s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes22d53m18s
06.05.2020 14:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
06.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes22d53m18s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d53m18s
09.05.2020 14:00
MFK Bytča
09.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes25d53m18s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d53m18s
16.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d53m18s
23.05.2020 14:00
FK Predmier
23.05.2020 14:00   o 7mes9d53m18s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
FK Slávia Staškov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d53m18s
30.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
30.05.2020 14:00   o 7mes16d53m18s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d53m18s
06.06.2020 14:00
OŠK Rosina
06.06.2020 14:00   o 7mes23d53m18s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes30d53m18s
13.06.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
13.06.2020 14:00   o 7mes30d53m18s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Správy