TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 9 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -2 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -2 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 3 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -4 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -5 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Roháče Zuberec
26.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Rosina
12.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
12.10.2019 14:00    
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
05.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slávia Staškov
05.10.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
FK Predmier
29.09.2019 12:30
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
29.09.2019 12:30    
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
25.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
21.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
21.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
MFK Bytča
14.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
14.09.2019 14:00    
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
11.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
11.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
07.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
FK Tatran Turzovka
31.08.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
29.08.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ATTACK VRÚTKY
29.08.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
24.08.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Tvrdošín
24.08.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10d23h57m48s
28.03.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
28.03.2020 14:00   o 1mes10d23h57m48s
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes17d23h57m48s
04.04.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
04.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes17d23h57m48s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d23h57m48s
11.04.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
11.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes24d23h57m48s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes23h57m48s
18.04.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes23h57m48s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d23h57m48s
25.04.2020 14:00
FK Tatran Turzovka
25.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes7d23h57m48s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes14d23h57m48s
02.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
02.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes14d23h57m48s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes18d23h57m48s
06.05.2020 14:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
06.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes18d23h57m48s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes21d23h57m48s
09.05.2020 14:00
MFK Bytča
09.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes21d23h57m48s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes28d23h57m48s
16.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes5d23h57m48s
23.05.2020 14:00
FK Predmier
23.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes5d23h57m48s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
FK Slávia Staškov
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes12d23h57m48s
30.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
30.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes12d23h57m48s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes19d23h57m48s
06.06.2020 14:00
OŠK Rosina
06.06.2020 14:00   o 3mes19d23h57m48s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes26d23h57m48s
13.06.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
13.06.2020 14:00   o 3mes26d23h57m48s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Správy