Tabuľka6.liga dosp. Double star bet LFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Štart Liptovský Ján 13 9 2 2 34:8 29 14 11 103.9
2 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 13 9 2 2 32:17 29 13 8 105.6
3 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 13 8 1 4 29:18 25 12 7 99.45
4 ŠK Kriváň Važec 13 7 2 4 31:18 23 11 2 107.4
5 TJ Partizán Ľubeľa 13 7 2 4 31:19 23 10 5 104.6
6 OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá 13 6 3 4 33:26 21 9 3 91.4
7 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava 13 6 3 4 28:21 21 8 3 94.3
8 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 13 5 3 5 23:28 18 7 0 99.75
9 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 13 5 2 6 27:24 17 6 -4 88.85
10 OŠK Lisková 13 4 2 7 25:37 14 5 -7 96.8
11 OŠK Ludrová 13 4 1 8 22:41 13 4 -2 97.4
12 TJ Pribylina 13 3 3 7 21:29 12 3 -9 109.1
13 TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar 13 1 4 8 12:39 7 2 -17 107.8
14 TJ Poľana Hubová 13 1 2 10 14:37 5 1 -16 86
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Poľana Hubová
21.06.2020 18:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
21.06.2020 18:00    Prebieha
OŠK Ludrová
14.06.2020 17:30
0 : 0
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
14.06.2020 17:30    Prebieha
TJ Pribylina
07.06.2020 17:30
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
07.06.2020 17:30    Prebieha
OŠK Ludrová
31.05.2020 17:00
0 : 0
OŠK Lisková
31.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
OŠK Ludrová
24.05.2020 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
24.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
OŠK Ludrová
17.05.2020 17:00
0 : 0
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
17.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
10.05.2020 16:30
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
10.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
OŠK Ludrová
03.05.2020 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
03.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
26.04.2020 15:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
26.04.2020 15:00    Prebieha
OŠK Ludrová
19.04.2020 16:00
0 : 0
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
19.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
OŠK Ludrová
12.04.2020 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
12.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
05.04.2020 15:30
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
05.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
OŠK Ludrová
29.03.2020 15:00
0 : 0
ŠK Kriváň Važec
29.03.2020 15:00    Prebieha
OŠK Ludrová
27.10.2019 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Poľana Hubová
27.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
20.10.2019 14:00
3 : 3
OŠK Ludrová
20.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
13.10.2019 14:30
3 : 1
TJ Pribylina
13.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Lisková
06.10.2019 14:30
5 : 2
OŠK Ludrová
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
29.09.2019 15:00
2 : 1
OŠK Ludrová
29.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
22.09.2019 15:00
6 : 1
OŠK Ludrová
22.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
15.09.2019 15:30
1 : 2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
08.09.2019 15:30
6 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
01.09.2019 15:30
2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
01.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
24.08.2019 16:00
5 : 2
OŠK Ludrová
24.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
18.08.2019 16:00
7 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
11.08.2019 16:40
1 : 2
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
11.08.2019 16:40    Ukončený
ŠK Kriváň Važec
04.08.2019 16:30
1 : 3
OŠK Ludrová
04.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
Správy